Exposants 2016 – En attente des exposants 2017 –

A

AAF, ABERGEL Marianne, ACQUART-GENSOLLEN Fanny, ALAYSE Elsa, ASTOUL Eric

B

BAJARD Dominique, BARIOL Héloïse, BECUWE Lucie, BERTHOLON Stéphanie, BETTON Corinne, BEYLERIAN Bettina, BLAIZE Valérie, BOURCEREAU Christian, BOURLARD Jean-François, BROWAËYS Gilles, BRUNETEAU Béatrice, BURAUD Philippe

C

CAPRI Catherine, CARDONA Jacqueline André, CAROTENUTO Christine, CASSEAU Mathieu, CASTELLY Marianne, CÉRADEL, CHAMPY-SCHOTT Nani, COHEN Michel, CONFORTINI Elisa, CONSTANTIN Cécile, COSTES Marie, COUPEY AGNÈS, CRESPIN Laurence, CZERWIEC Jacques

D

DARIO Sara, DAVID Bernard, DEBIEN François, DUBERNARD Jean-Jacques, DUCHAMP Karima, DUFOUR Laurent, DUPUY Thierry, DURAND Isabelle, DUROSELLE Xavier, DUTERTRE Pierre

E

ENJALBERT Sylvie, EXPO

F

FIROBEN Lauriane, FRISCH Mariane

G

GALLISSAIRES/ LARCHÉ François/ Edwige, GARDELLE Michel, GAUDEBERT Alain, GOMEZ Pep, GORDE Sylvie, GUWANG Christina

H

HAGUIKO, HANSEN Hans-Peter, HARDY Martine, HEMERY Gwenaëll, HIRSON Jérome, HIS Agnès, HOFT Didier

J

JOLY Didier, JURQUET Pauline

K

KATHRINER Marit, KROG Anne, KURIHARA Kaori

L

LAFOLLIE Aline, LE FUR Martine, LEPPENS Marie-Noëlle, LESCOT Danielle, LINDNER Otto, LONG Brigitte, LOUSSIER Hélène, LOUVEAU DE LA GUIGNERAYE David, LUKASZ-RINGEL Susanne

M

MADELAINE Océane, MALLET Mireille, MASURE Blandine, MÉHEUST Marie-Pierre, MEUNIER Jean-Raymond, MICENMACHER Maya, MIKASCH Britta, MOSER Mireille

N

NUGIER Françoise

P

PAGÈS-LINDNER Nicole, PAMMACHIUS Isabelle, PARROT-LAGARENNE Joël Philippe, PÉNICAUD Brigitte, PETIT Lucien, PHAM Nanouk Anne, POISSON Cécile

R

RAYMOND Stéphanie, REVUE DE LA CÉRAMIQUE ET DU VERRE, RICHARD Nadège, ROBERT Hélène, ROBERT Matthieu, ROCHINA Alicia, ROLLET Patrick, ROSSMANN Fritz, ROUSSEAU Hervé

S

SADA Elke, SAMSON Marie, SCALBERT Dauphine, SCHNIDER-LANG Nathalie, STEGMAIER Karin, SULGER Laure

T

TEQUI Michel

V

VALLET Bénédicte, VAN IMPE Léa, VERDIER Anne, VERLET NEZRI Marie, VIOT Jean-Pierre

W

WITHOFS Fabienne, WOLF Catherine, WOOD Rachel